Login

Camp Rankings

(Updated Dynamically)


Active Camp P4P Rankings

Rank Nation Camp Coach Active Record
1 Judoka Mister Judo 854-514
2 Deathlocks Snake 406-231
3 Gi All Stars Slymanz 657-499
4 Butler and Paiva j rob but 374-217
5 The Brickwall Academy ThePandaMan 449-312
6 Crazy KO Camp Ampman54 578-443
7 Dynamo Training Fedor McGeeno 261-137
8 Team Ochocinco Black Santa 330-222
9 Panda Fighting Academy ThePandaMan 256-165
10 Chin Checkers Inc. Ahhhhhh 185-98
11 Missile Crisis Wocker 439-364
12 Tobikan Judan Turbo 291-228
13 Team Duffy MMA Eoin Duffy 150-90
14 Elite Training Facility Fedor McGeeno 167-108
15 Sub N Tug FC Russianthai 104-47
16 Chickens R Us CatHerder 292-235
17 Sweet Feet Gym Slymanz 445-389
18 Catch All MMA TGB 161-116
19 Minas Gerais Top Team MGTT 162-117
20 O Town Gym Denku 135-91
21 Rock Hard MMA Andymac666 199-155
22 Ryngwell MMA Simon 88-51
23 Combat Team Brazil Marcelo Luiz Riz 176-144
24 Turbos Tornadoes Turbo 291-259
25 Philly Dawgz Role 351-320
26 DRAG0N KNIGHT TRD 35-5
27 Sakura MMA Denku2 74-44
28 GyptianMmaFighting Gyptian200 122-94
29 Welsh Warriors B33RM0N5T3R 179-151
30 Loss Farm TGB Kyle 56-29
31 Chits Crew Chitlnz 202-177
32 Pm144 Adam Dyke 343-319
33 Fight School Smacku 240-217
34 Liquid Academy Varis 61-43
35 Beast Mode Mexico KPK 55-38
36 TGB TGB MMA 62-46
37 Trust Me Bro Freelancer 191-175
38 Beast Mode KP Keough 217-202
39 Tanner Nomad 2 Ho Brah 19-5
40 Masters of Puppets Jarnoh 47-33
41 Turbos Toffees Turbo 209-196
42 Goodkid MMA GoodkidCC 50-39
43 Round Table Wocker 53-44
44 Fold em Up Inc Honduran White Bat 80-71
45 Next Level MMA Jimmy Dukes 126-117
46 Alans Wolf Pack Slymanz 300-291
47 The Outwatchers FistK 34-26
48 NorthernLights Out SuburbanHustler 36-28
49 The Hell Pit Siti Levu 41-33
50 Girls Fights 2 Joe Francis 78-70
51 Monster M M A ThePandaMan 97-89
52 Exploding Heart Technique BlimBlapZing 14-7
53 Cronus Cronus 27-20
54 Girl Fights Conflicted123 12-6
55 man o man jurian meeuwisse 47-41
56 Blood moon Ryan Alexander 14-9
57 Torcida Grapplers Tomodinh0 4-0
58 Toughguy MMA Bnick13 38-34
59 HellHolds GypTian LV 78-74
60 Team Genuine Blain Blake 102-98
61 Rick Rudes MMA Russianthai 8-5
62 Mexican Fighting Camp Mexico123 9-6
63 Itagaki Gym Ippo4ever 2-0
64 Pankrash Dojo Number 1 Coach Funaki 2-0
65 Jababy jababy200 2-0
66 JumpJutsu Aswim1 2-0
67 ArmBar MMA Brazil BrodyArmBar2 3-1
68 Miyata Gym Ippo4ever 6-4
69 Faith Fight Club Faith Fighter 6-4
70 Quebec MMA Pete Predge 45-43
71 Shaolin Shadow Box kungfutangClan 1-0
72 Invincible Under Heaven Genichiro 2-1
73 Wales Wackoffs Sheep Herder 3-2
74 TKA Foul 3-2
75 LotsOfDamage picograms 3-2
76 Cuban Monsters Snake 4-3
77 Torcida Tomoinho 4-3
78 Granite Boxing ATTBoxer 6-5
79 Nippon TB78 7-6
80 Waffle House MikeyW 8-7
81 Bone Machine BlimBlapZing 8-7
82 Violence Inc Poatan 9-8
83 Return of The King Clementovic 2-2
84 Atul Atul 1-1
85 Stalsk 12 Azerix 1-1
86 Gracie jiuNETsu Russianthai 1-1
87 Sleeping Dogs Wei Shen 3-3
88 Team Madness Foul 1-1
89 House of Lords Gym Arthur James 1-1
90 KyYoung kylanyoung 2-2
91 MMArvels Drifter 3-3
92 Winnipeg MMA Curtis20413 19-19
93 The Griphouse Scotland Chris Calderwood 6-6
94 Convicted Vince Lynch 2-2
95 ArmBar MMA BrodyArmBar 1-1
96 Pure Athletes Athletics 16-17
97 Cradle of Polynesia MrSamoa 6-7
98 Team Fat Cats alexander cat 4-5
99 Rocket Punch Foul 2-3
100 The Eagles Dragonville 2-3